Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£88,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+47.9%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Detached
+£88,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,245
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties