SARNIA, STOCKWELL GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.8%
Price Change
+£109,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+321.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,900-3.0%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1