Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+76.1%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9EW
← Back to All Properties