Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+21.0%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+14.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties