119, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+178.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+4.5%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1