Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+19.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PR
← Back to All Properties