Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 112, CLARENCE MILL, CLARENCE ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,950
+16.1%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5GT
← Back to All Properties