70, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.9%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,500+196.9%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1