11, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0GE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000+77.1%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1