Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GARNET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+42.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+58.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+233.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JT
← Back to All Properties