34, CENTENARY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 8GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+316.7%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+76.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1