Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-1.3%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+77.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8PL
← Back to All Properties