Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NELSON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LR
← Back to All Properties