Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LL
← Back to All Properties