Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+70.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+73.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RZ
← Back to All Properties