Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, QUARRY HOUSE, CALLEYWELL LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,250
+6.8%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7FZ
← Back to All Properties