6A, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+233.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+8.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1