Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, ROBINA COURT, 2, CLAYTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+9.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1QE
← Back to All Properties