Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+35.9%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-31.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+24.4%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties