Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£23,062 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+22.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£23,062 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,438
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties