Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLEARBROOK CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+53.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,500
+23.0%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+81.4%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BP
← Back to All Properties