Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,350
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£45,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,350
+98.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+57.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,600
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1HT
← Back to All Properties