Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8YR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,000
-37.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+72.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+200.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties