7, VICTORY MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£377,500+30.2%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+75.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1