Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GASKELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+47.0%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
-30.4%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EL
← Back to All Properties