34, GIFFORD WAY, RADDLE WHARF, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 4FY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+17.6%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000-2.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-6.7%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+122.8%
Sold on 5 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+26.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1