Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, ERRWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,500
-0.3%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1JB
← Back to All Properties