Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+42.7%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties