Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, EASTERN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,500
+58.5%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+51.2%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4PY
← Back to All Properties