Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOMELYME HOUSE, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
-3.1%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+75.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-10.8%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1RL
← Back to All Properties