18, TALBOT ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,500+17.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+140.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1