Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, THINGWALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.9%
Price Change
-£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
-38.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 29 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7LA
← Back to All Properties