FLAT 41, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+106.1%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+44.9%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1