Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, HARROW LANE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7JZ
← Back to All Properties