29, GONDREVILLE GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+156.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+32.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1