Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREENACRE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+82.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+50.1%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 4BD
← Back to All Properties