Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYFIELD, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+73.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 7 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9DB
← Back to All Properties