Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAZEL DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+44.7%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+196.6%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6NE
← Back to All Properties