14, HAWARD STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500+62.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+113.1%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1