Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+59.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+157.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties