20, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+165.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+3.8%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1