Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRIOR STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+91.1%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+20.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7SW
← Back to All Properties