Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREAT DOCKRAY, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 7BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+37.4%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7BL
← Back to All Properties