Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+92.9%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+84.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£63,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties