Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FENTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+66.0%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+27.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 8 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RT
← Back to All Properties