8, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO52 9NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£134,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,500+186.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£134,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,200+3.2%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1