Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+16.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+69.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,600
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties