Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHURCH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+83.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Other
+£68,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 7 October 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3HP
← Back to All Properties