Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST FRANCIS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.2%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+230.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+41.3%
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2UG
← Back to All Properties