Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4.9, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties